8995 151 St

151 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $866,000 $78,400 $944,400
2019 $866,000 $78,400 $944,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 168 SECTION 34 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP50905 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Pid: 001-649-027
  • Folio: 6341-81702-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 8995 151 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:48 p.m.