Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $958,000 | $95,100 | $1,053,100 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 11 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP75066 NWD PART SE 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1987
- Pid: 007-978-871
- Folio: 5121-10004-8
Questions About 915 165 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:20 p.m.