Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $935,000 | $74,600 | $1,009,600 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 16 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP77793 NWD PART SE 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1988
- Pid: 011-101-750
- Folio: 5121-15005-2
Questions About 922 165A St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:20 p.m.