9376 Prince Charles Blvd

Prince Charles Blvd - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $827,000 $40,500 $867,500
2019 $827,000 $40,500 $867,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 564 SECTION 32 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP50663 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Pid: 004-147-961
  • Folio: 6323-90002-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 9376 Prince Charles Blvd

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:49 p.m.