9518 131A St

131A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $812,000 $69,500 $881,500
2019 $812,000 $69,500 $881,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 460 SECTION 32 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP50929 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Pid: 002-137-798
  • Folio: 6323-90025-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 9518 131A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:49 p.m.