9766 129A St

129A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $838,000 $62,900 $900,900
2019 $838,000 $62,900 $900,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 285 BLOCK 5N SECTION 33 RANGE 2W PLAN NWP54116 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Pid: 005-193-184
  • Folio: 2330-89936-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 9766 129A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:49 p.m.