993 165 St

165 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $888,000 $89,500 $977,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP75066 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1987
  • Pid: 007-978-774
  • Folio: 5121-00005-4

Questions About 993 165 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:20 p.m.